Rondje Roege Baarg uitslagen

De uitslagenĀ 


6 KM

Plaats: Naam: Tijd:
7 Patrick de Gier 0:23:37
6 Jetsko Borg 0:32:02
8 Ellen Veldhuis (HLC) 0:34:57
4 Dethmer Boels (HLC) 0:35:22
14 Kees de Vries 0:35:29
15 Marloes Becker 0:35:44
16 Ryanne van Dam 0:36:24
22 ValƩrie Verheggen 0:36:25
5 Jan Haddering 0:38:33
13 Berteld Ruiter (AV Aquilo) 0:39:53
11 Talitha Biemold 0:40:24
12 Natalie Boxem 0:40:24
9 Henriƫt Weggemans 0:41:46
10 Christa Brouwer 0:41:46
21 Carien van Dijken (DJB Runners) 0:41:46
20 Marieke Middelburg (DJB Runners) 0:41:47
17 Anita Kruiter (Runners) 0:45:18
18 Theresa Kuperus (Runners) 0:45:23
19 Yvonne Mennen-Rienstra (Runners) 0:48:18

11 KM

Plaats: Naam: Tijd:
54 Ger Inberg (Runners) 0:46:40
19 Roelof Draadjer (HLC) 0:47:49
34 Erik Pals 0:48:10
31 Jeroen Eefting (Groningen Atletiek) 0:50:45
18 Rob Windt 0:53:10
53 Mareike Veldhuis-Robertus (Runners) 0:54:00
56 Aike Wilzing 0:55:47
32 Gijs Prins 0:57:53
20 Adriaan van Veldhuizen 0:58:05
21 Peter van den Boogert 0:58:08
42 Daniƫlle Bekkering 0:58:39
33 Harrie Prins 0:59:11
58 Ilonka Bakker 0:59:33
57 Martijn Bakker 1:00:10
29 Trijnie Wesseling (HLC) 1:01:30
47 Arjan Blaauw (AV Aquilo) 1:01:42
44 Egbert Geertsma (SV Friesland) 1:03:28
27 Sandra Haverkamp (Runners) 1:05:11
28 Jacqueline van Beilen (Runners) 1:05:11
59 Chris Groenewold 1:06:32
48 Jan Rooster (Aquilo) 1:06:51
52 Sverja Buurman 1:08:04
51 Sophie Wiegant 1:08:08
41 Lieke Laanstra (Runners) 1:10:03
25 Johan van Beilen (Runners) 1:11:19
26 Eric Haverkamp (Runners) 1:11:19
39 Kirsten Huiting (Runners) 1:11:50
40 Jolanda Muggen (Runners) 1:11:50
35 Marjan Begeman (HLC) 1:12:47
36 Jolanda Eelsing (HLC) 1:12:47
22 Annemarie Eijskoot 1:15:54
23 Petra Kramer 1:16:05
24 Anna Veldhuis 1:16:05
43 Jan Luikens (Runners) 1:16:33
45 Gerda Winters (AV Aquilo) 1:17:18
46 Trea Blaauw (AV Aquilo) 1:17:18
37 Willem Drenth (Runners) 1:17:51
38 Karin Luining (Runners) 1:17:51
49 Karin Krol 1:20:40
50 Robbin Oosting 1:20:40
55 Foskea Luttje 1:24:45
30 Anita Dalmolen (HLC)

1:24:49


18 KM

Plaats: Naam: Tijd:
142 Rob Groenewold 1:27:57
45 Marc Kampinga 1:28:28
141 Arno Sieders 1:29:35
140 Johan Verhoeven (Runners) 1:39:02
127 Tekke Withaar (Runners) 1:39:44
139 Rob van den Horst (Runners) 1:40:04
126 Jos Tieks (Runners) 1:43:30
125 Harm Kruit (Runners) 1:46:30
128 Edwin Boelens (Runners) 1:46:30
133 Ard de Haas (Runners) 1:50:13
138 Edith Konijn 1:50:51
134 Antina Ottens (Runners) 1:51:24
135 Gerrie Bijl (Runners) 1:51:24
136 Dineke Prins (Runners) 1:53:39
137 Albert Wijntje (Runners) 1:53:39
124 Jolande Kelder-Sterenborg 1:54:19
143 Janke Vaatstra (Lopenenzo) 2:00:53
144 Nienke Veenstra (Lopenenzo) 2:02:51
130 Bennie Pinkster 2:10:53
129 Johan Mik 2:17:53
145 Harma Haaijer-Hulzebos 2:17:53
146 Inge ten Have 2:17:53

22,3 KM

Plaats: Naam: Tijd:
43 Annewil Schreuder (SV Veendam Atletiek) 1:35:06
53 Dennis Haak (AV Aquilo) 1:41:00
49 Bernard Bunskoek 1:45:40
52 Herman Morrien (AV Aquilo) 1:53:39
38 Koos Smith (HLC) 1:54:45
55 Joƫl Groenewold 1:55:58
40 Ingrid Boender (SOS Muntendam) 1:57:43
46 Evert-Jan Prak (Groningen Atletiek) 1:58:55
36 Jan Johan ten Have (HLC) 1:59:41
39 Harold Sanders (Runners) 2:01:04
41 Arjan Steenhuis (AV Aquilo) 2:02:21
51 Twan Kogels (AV Aquilo) 2:08:41
50 Stoffer Havinga (LG Astrea) 2:16:20
37 Edwin Claessens (HLC) 2:18:03
48 Anne-Marie Kranenburg (Runners) 2:18:36
123 Paula Klok (HLC) 2:20:32
42 Jerry Wolda (Astrea) 2:25:54
44 John Feiken (AV Aquilo) 2:28:18
47 Henk Timmer (AV Aquilo) 2:28:18

Deel deze pagina